05|10|13 SUBIDA RIBADESELLA
07|08|13 SUBIDA AL SUEVE
10|08|13 SUBIDA A CASTRILLÓN
20|07|13 SUBIDA A LA FAYA
07|07|13 SUBIDA A LA REBOLLADA
22-23|06|13 SUBIDA A SANTO EMILIANO
01|06|13 SUBIDA A MUNCÓ
18-19|05|13 SUBIDA AL FITO
13|04|13 SUBIDA A LOZANA
14|12|13 DESAFÍO FIN TEMPORADA CISVIAL
01|12|13 RALLYSPRINT LA FELGUERA Cto.Asturias Rallysprints
17|11|13 SLALOM OVIÑANA Cto.Asturias Slalom
16|11|13 II AUTOCROSS PRAVIA Cto.Asturias Autocross
10|11|13 RALLYSPRINT de LUARCA Cto.Asturias Rallysprint
02|11|13 RALLYSPRINT de TIERRA de SARIEGOS
25-26-27|10|13 RallyRACC RALLYE ESPAÑA Cto. Mundo Rallyes
26|10|13 AUTOCROSS PRAVIA Cto. Asturias Autocross
13|10|13 RALLYSPRINT CASTROPOL Cto. Asturias Rallysprints
12|10|13 RALLE del BIERZO Cto. España Tierra
17-18|08|13 AUTOCROSS ARTEIXO Cto. España Autocross
11|08|13 SUBIDA MONT-DORE Cto. Europa Montaña
28|07|13 RALLYSPRINT VEGADEO Cto. Asturias Rallysprints
13|04|13 RALLYE DE PORTUGAL Cto. del Mundo
03|04|13 TEST JOSEBA CASTRO Circuito de Asturias
30|03|13 TRAMO TIERRA CAMPIELLO Copa Asturias Tramos tierra
23|03|13 SLALOM VILLA DE GIJÓN Cto.Asturias Slalom
13|03|13 RALLYSPRINT DOS VILLAS Cto. Asturias Rallysprints
09|03|13 SÓLO ESCORT Cornellana
03|03|13 SALÓN AUTO. COMPETICIÓN Avilés
03|03|13 RALLY ESPAÑA HISTÓRICO Cto.España Históricos
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ (SPEED CAR XTREM) Autocross de Pravia
OJEDA-ODRIOZOLA (CITROEN DS3 R3T) Rallye Villa de Llanes
HÉCTOR CARBAJAL (CITROEN AX) Subida Ribadesella
J.PÉREZ-F.J.ALVAREZ (PORSCHE 911 GT3) Rallye del Bierzo
ANGEL PANICERES (MITSUBISHI EVO IX) Subida a Santo Emiliano
FRANCESC GUTIÉRREZ (BMW M3 E30) Subida a La Faya
JAIRO PESQUERA (BRC B49) Subida a La Faya
RAÚL BORREGUERO (MOSLER MT 900R) Subida a Santo Emiliano
TONI ALARCÓN (SILVER CAR S2) Subida a Santo Emiliano
PEREIRO-PENIDO (MINI COOPER) Rallye de Orense
J.A.LÓPEZ-FOMBONA (AUDI A4 R13 DTM) Subida a Santo Emiliano
J.A.LÓPEZ-FOMBONA (AUDI A4 R13 DTM) Subida a Falperra
JAIRO PESQUERA (BRC B49) Subida a Falperra
MANUEL MALDONADO (SEAT CÓRDOBA WRC) Subida a Ubrique
JAVI VILLA (BRC B49) Subida a Ubrique
J.A.LÓPEZ-FOMBONA (AUDI A4 R13 DTM) Subida a Ubrique
A.PANICERES-S.BELZUNCES (FORD FIESTA R2) Rallye Villa de Tineo
MARIO PRADO (CITROEN C2 PROTO) Tramo Tierra Campiello
P.LÓPEZ-J.RODRÍGUEZ (FORD ESCORT MKI) Sólo Escort
M.A.GARCÍA-M.BOBES (FORD ESCORT MKI) Sólo Escort
30 de DICIEMBRE
23 de DICIEMBRE
16 de DICIEMBRE
9 de DICIEMBRE
2 de DICIEMBRE
25 de NOVIEMBRE
18 de NOVIEMBRE
11 de NOVIEMBRE
4 de NOVIEMBRE
28 de OCTUBRE
21 de OCTUBRE
14 de OCTUBRE
7 de OCTUBRE
30 de SEPTIEMBRE
23 de SEPTIEMBRE
16 de SEPTIEMBRE
9 de SEPTIEMBRE
2 de SEPTIEMBRE
26 de AGOSTO
19 de AGOSTO
12 de AGOSTO
5 de AGOSTO
29 de JULIO
22 de JULIO
15 de JULIO
8 de JULIO
1 de JULIO
24 de JUNIO
17 de JUNIO
10 de JUNIO
3 de JUNIO
27 de MAYO
20 de MAYO
13 de MAYO
6 de MAYO
3 de MAYO
26 de ABRIL
19 de ABRIL
12 de ABRIL
5 de ABRIL
29 de MARZO
22 de MARZO
15 de MARZO
8 de MARZO